Is Kosher dill pickles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cucumbers, water, distilled vinegar, salt, calcium chloride, sodium benzoate, natural flavors, polysorbate 80, yellow 5

Check Kosher dill pickles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
VinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwich Filling