Is KOSHER DILL SANDWICH LENGTHWISE SLICES, KOSHER DILL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavors, Yellow 5

Check KOSHER DILL SANDWICH LENGTHWISE SLICES, KOSHER DILL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KOSHER DILL SANDWICH LENGTHWISE SLICES, KOSHER DILL is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladToppingSnacking