Is Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices - 16oz - Market Pantry™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Turmeric (For Color).
Check Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices - 16oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices - 16oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices - 16oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SourSaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


