Is Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices, 24 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cucumbers, water, distilled white vinegar, salt, garlic, spices (coriander seed, mustard seed, dill seed, whole red chilies, bay leaves, cassia, allspice), calcium chloride, natural flavors, turmeric (color)

Check Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices, 24 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices, 24 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing