Is Kosher Dill Sandwich Slims Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC OLEORESIN (FOR COLOR).
Check Kosher Dill Sandwich Slims against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kosher Dill Sandwich Slims in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Slice
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking


