Is KOSHER DILL SANDWICH STUFFERS SIMPLY PICKLES, KOSHER DILL SANDWICH STUFFERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Turmeric (For Color)
Check KOSHER DILL SANDWICH STUFFERS SIMPLY PICKLES, KOSHER DILL SANDWICH STUFFERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOSHER DILL SANDWICH STUFFERS SIMPLY PICKLES, KOSHER DILL SANDWICH STUFFERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavoryVinegaryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSide Dish


