Is KOSHER DILL SLICED PICKLES, KOSHER DILL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, (CORIANDER SEED, MUSTARD SEED, DILL SEED, WHOLE RED CHILIES, BAY LEAVES, CASSIA, ALL SPICE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC (COLOR).

Check KOSHER DILL SLICED PICKLES, KOSHER DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingSnacking