Is KOSHER DILL SNACKS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5.

Check KOSHER DILL SNACKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousSavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladGarnishing