Is KOSHER DILL SPEARS, KOSHER DILL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5.

Check KOSHER DILL SPEARS, KOSHER DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishingSalad