Is KOSHER DILL SPEARS, KOSHER DILL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5.

Check KOSHER DILL SPEARS, KOSHER DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
AcidicSourSalty
Texture
CrispCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing