Is KOSHER DILL SPEARS REDUCED SODIUM PICKLES, KOSHER DILL SPEARS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, And Turmeric (For Color).
Check KOSHER DILL SPEARS REDUCED SODIUM PICKLES, KOSHER DILL SPEARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOSHER DILL SPEARS REDUCED SODIUM PICKLES, KOSHER DILL SPEARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KOSHER DILL SPEARS REDUCED SODIUM PICKLES, KOSHER DILL SPEARS is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnacking


