Is kosher dill spears Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumber, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride Aglysorbate 80, Natural Flavors, Turmeric Oleoresin

Check kosher dill spears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
SourSavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSandwichGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? kosher dill spears | Spoonful