Is KOSHER DILLS SIMPLY PICKLES, KOSHER DILLS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).

Check KOSHER DILLS SIMPLY PICKLES, KOSHER DILLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySourTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing