Is KOSHER GARLIC DILL PICKLE SPEARS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, GARLIC, TURMERIC, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check KOSHER GARLIC DILL PICKLE SPEARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Stick

Flavor
GarlickyVinegaryAcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing