Is KOSHER GRAPE SPARKLING KOSHER GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, KOSHER GRAPE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Filtered Water (Sufficient To Reconstitute), Concord Grape Juice Concentrate

Check KOSHER GRAPE SPARKLING KOSHER GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, KOSHER GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KOSHER GRAPE SPARKLING KOSHER GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, KOSHER GRAPE is available at 2 retailers

KrogerGiant Eagle

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking