Is Kosher Organic Cooked Turchick Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Turkey, Organic Chicken

Check Kosher Organic Cooked Turchick against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kosher Organic Cooked Turchick is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch