Is Kosher Quick Wheat Hot Cereal Nutritious Breakfast, Original, 36 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Farina, Malted Barley, Calcium Carbonate, Ferric Orthophosphate (Source Of Iron), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Folic Acid, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2)

Check Kosher Quick Wheat Hot Cereal Nutritious Breakfast, Original, 36 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kosher Quick Wheat Hot Cereal Nutritious Breakfast, Original, 36 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Breakfast