Is KOSHER WHOLE DILL PICKLES, KOSHER WHOLE DILL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CUCUMBERS, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DEHYDRATED ORGANIC GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check KOSHER WHOLE DILL PICKLES, KOSHER WHOLE DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOSHER WHOLE DILL PICKLES, KOSHER WHOLE DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SourTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


