Is Kosmic Kombucha the Grateful Red Black Cherries, Strawberries, Lemon, Orange & Vanilla Kombucha, the Grateful Red Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KOMBUCHA* (PURIFIED WATER, TEA*, CANE SUGAR*), BLACK CHERRIES*, STRAWBERRIES*, LEMON JUICE, ORANGE JUICE, VANILLA BEAN
Check Kosmic Kombucha the Grateful Red Black Cherries, Strawberries, Lemon, Orange & Vanilla Kombucha, the Grateful Red against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kosmic Kombucha the Grateful Red Black Cherries, Strawberries, Lemon, Orange & Vanilla Kombucha, the Grateful Red in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


