Is Kosmic Kombucha the Grateful Red Black Cherries, Strawberries, Lemon, Orange & Vanilla Kombucha, the Grateful Red Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KOMBUCHA* (PURIFIED WATER, TEA*, CANE SUGAR*), BLACK CHERRIES*, STRAWBERRIES*, LEMON JUICE, ORANGE JUICE, VANILLA BEAN
Check Kosmic Kombucha the Grateful Red Black Cherries, Strawberries, Lemon, Orange & Vanilla Kombucha, the Grateful Red against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kosmic Kombucha the Grateful Red Black Cherries, Strawberries, Lemon, Orange & Vanilla Kombucha, the Grateful Red in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


