Is Kosmos BBQ Sauce Peach Habanero Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Tomato Paste, Peach Puree Concentrate (peach puree concentrate, ascorbic acid), Salt, Habanero Mash (habanero peppers, salt), Honey, Spices (including paprika), Onion Powder, Garlic, Natural Smoke Flavor, Chili Powder, Tamarind Concentrate, Garlic Powder.
Check Kosmos BBQ Sauce Peach Habanero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kosmos BBQ Sauce Peach Habanero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruitySpicySmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


