Is Kosmos Dry Rub SPG Beef Dry Rub Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Garlic, Organic Cane Sugar, Spices.

Check Kosmos Dry Rub SPG Beef Dry Rub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kosmos Dry Rub SPG Beef Dry Rub is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavoryPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading