Is Kosmos Q Cow Cover Dry BBQ Rub and Seasonings, 10.5 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt,ChiliPepperAndOtherSpices,Sugar,Dehydrated Garlic & Onion, Paprika, Disodium Inosinate & Disodium Guanylate, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Citric Acid, And Not More Than 2% Soybean Oil & Silicon Dioxide Added As Processing Aids.
Check Kosmos Q Cow Cover Dry BBQ Rub and Seasonings, 10.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kosmos Q Cow Cover Dry BBQ Rub and Seasonings, 10.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kosmos Q Cow Cover Dry BBQ Rub and Seasonings, 10.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltySmokySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading


