Is Kosmos Q Texas Beef Meat Dry Rub Competition Rated BBQ 13.8 Ounce All Natural Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Onion, Spices, Lemon Juice Powder (Corn Syrup Solids, Lemon Juice Solids, Natural Flavors), No Greater Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking
Check Kosmos Q Texas Beef Meat Dry Rub Competition Rated BBQ 13.8 Ounce All Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kosmos Q Texas Beef Meat Dry Rub Competition Rated BBQ 13.8 Ounce All Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kosmos Q Texas Beef Meat Dry Rub Competition Rated BBQ 13.8 Ounce All Natural is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder


