Is Kosterina Crushed Blueberry Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberry Puree, White Cooked Grape Must, White Wine Vinegar.

Check Kosterina Crushed Blueberry Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingCooking