Is Kosterina Crushed Strawberry Vinegar, Crushed Strawberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRY PUREE, WHITE COOKED GRAPE MUST, WHITE WINE VINEGAR

Check Kosterina Crushed Strawberry Vinegar, Crushed Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal PrepGarnishing