Is KoSure Instant Hot Cocoa Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Nonfat Dry Milk, Salt, Artificial Vanilla Flavor. Contains: Milk

Check KoSure Instant Hot Cocoa Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking