Is kota ELITE + CREATINE 32G PROTEIN 6G FIBER PLANT-BASED SHAKE 12 FL OZ (355 mL) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Pea Protein, Chicory Root Fiber, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Avocado Oil, Creatine Monohydrate, Sunflower Lecithin, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum and Monkfruit Extract.
Check kota ELITE + CREATINE 32G PROTEIN 6G FIBER PLANT-BASED SHAKE 12 FL OZ (355 mL) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open kota ELITE + CREATINE 32G PROTEIN 6G FIBER PLANT-BASED SHAKE 12 FL OZ (355 mL) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Aloha Organic Protein Bar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip, Plant Based Protein
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Chocolate, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Core Power Milk Shake, High Protein, Elite, Chocolate, 14 Fl Oz (414 Ml)
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Chocolate, 21g Protein, 2.0lb, 32.0oz
About this product
Meal Replacement Shake · Bottle, Liquid


