Is Kotlin Mild Ketchup 450g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (160g of Tomatoes Used per 100g of Product), Sugar, Vinegar, Modified Starch, Salt, Acidity Regulator - Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Spices

Check Kotlin Mild Ketchup 450g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping