Is Kou Shui Chili Oil Extra Spicy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Fried Shallots, Fried Garlic, Chilli, Sesame Seeds, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Star Anise, Cloves, Cinnamon, Sichuan Pepper, Bay Leaves Contains Sesame.

Check Kou Shui Chili Oil Extra Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
RichOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir FryTopping