Is Koukla Bites Vanilla Coconut Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Flakes, Organic Almonds, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Coconut Oil, Himalayan Crystal Salt, Contains: Almonds

Check Koukla Bites Vanilla Coconut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Koukla Bites Vanilla Coconut is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast