Is Kountry Boys Pico de Gallo Smoked Sausage, 12 Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Beef, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Spice, Garlic, Bell Pepper, Onion, Cilantro, Tomato, Jalapeno, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Kountry Boys Pico de Gallo Smoked Sausage, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kountry Boys Pico de Gallo Smoked Sausage, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kountry Boys Pico de Gallo Smoked Sausage, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySmoky
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichSnacking


