Is Kountry Boys Sausage Smoked Beef Sausage with Garlic Family Pack, 24 Oz., 8 Count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Garlic, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite (Stuffed In Pork Casings)
Check Kountry Boys Sausage Smoked Beef Sausage with Garlic Family Pack, 24 Oz., 8 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kountry Boys Sausage Smoked Beef Sausage with Garlic Family Pack, 24 Oz., 8 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kountry Boys Sausage Smoked Beef Sausage with Garlic Family Pack, 24 Oz., 8 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackMeal Prep


