Is Kountry Boys Sausage Summer Sausage, 14 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef And Pork, Salt, Spices, Garlic, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Kountry Boys Sausage Summer Sausage, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kountry Boys Sausage Summer Sausage, 14 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kountry Boys Sausage Summer Sausage, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


