Is Koval Bourbon Whiskey 94 Proof - 750 Ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grains
Check Koval Bourbon Whiskey 94 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koval Bourbon Whiskey 94 Proof - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Koval Bourbon Whiskey 94 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 2 retailers
WalmartMeijer
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSpicyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


