Is Kowalski Garlic Bologna, 5.27 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Beef, Dextrose, Salt, Flavorings, Monosodium Glutamate, Paprika, Garlic, Sodium Erythorbate And Sodium Nitrite

Check Kowalski Garlic Bologna, 5.27 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kowalski Garlic Bologna, 5.27 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch