Is Kowalski Ring Bologna, 14 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Beef, Dextrose, Salt, Flavorings, Monosodium Glutamate, Paprika, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Kowalski Ring Bologna, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kowalski Ring Bologna, 14 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kowalski Ring Bologna, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


