Is KOWALSKI'S MARKETS, CRISPY CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILLED RICE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, VANILLA, BARLEY, MALT,MAY HAVE COME IN CONTACT WITH TREE NUTS, PEANUTS.
Check KOWALSKI'S MARKETS, CRISPY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOWALSKI'S MARKETS, CRISPY CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


