Is KOWALSKI'S MARKETS, FOILED EGGS DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA.

Check KOWALSKI'S MARKETS, FOILED EGGS DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking