Is KOWALSKI'S MARKETS, HEARTS DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA.
Check KOWALSKI'S MARKETS, HEARTS DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOWALSKI'S MARKETS, HEARTS DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichSweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping


