Is KOWALSKI'S MARKETS, PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], AND NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT).
Check KOWALSKI'S MARKETS, PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOWALSKI'S MARKETS, PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping


