Is Kozhikoden Banana Chips 200g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana, Salt, Turmeric, Refined Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil), E102
Check Kozhikoden Banana Chips 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kozhikoden Banana Chips 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kozhikoden Banana Chips 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


