Is Kozlik’s Canadian Mustard, XXX Hot Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, WATER, SPICES, SALT.

Check Kozlik’s Canadian Mustard, XXX Hot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kozlik’s Canadian Mustard, XXX Hot is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingCooking