Is Kozlik's Canadian Mustard, Dijon by Anton Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSTARD SEED, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, WATER, SPICES, GARLIC, SALT.

Check Kozlik's Canadian Mustard, Dijon by Anton against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kozlik's Canadian Mustard, Dijon by Anton is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing