Is Kozlik's Canadian Mustard, Dijon by Anton Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD SEED, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, WATER, SPICES, GARLIC, SALT.
Check Kozlik's Canadian Mustard, Dijon by Anton against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kozlik's Canadian Mustard, Dijon by Anton in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kozlik's Canadian Mustard, Dijon by Anton is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsGrocery Gateway
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


