Is KOZLIK'S CANADIAN MUSTARD, PREPARED MUSTARD, BALSAMIC FIG & DATE, BALSAMIC FIG & DATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mustard Seed, Water, Figs, Dates, Balsamic Vinegar, Wine, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract
Check KOZLIK'S CANADIAN MUSTARD, PREPARED MUSTARD, BALSAMIC FIG & DATE, BALSAMIC FIG & DATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOZLIK'S CANADIAN MUSTARD, PREPARED MUSTARD, BALSAMIC FIG & DATE, BALSAMIC FIG & DATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KOZLIK'S CANADIAN MUSTARD, PREPARED MUSTARD, BALSAMIC FIG & DATE, BALSAMIC FIG & DATE is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySweetFruitySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal PrepTopping


