Is Kozlik's Canadian Mustard, Triple Crunch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, WATER WHISKEY, HONEY, HERBS, SPICES, SALT
Check Kozlik's Canadian Mustard, Triple Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kozlik's Canadian Mustard, Triple Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kozlik's Canadian Mustard, Triple Crunch is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


