Is Kozy Shack Creme Caramel Flan 4 Count - 16 Oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Custard: Reduced Fat Milk, Cane Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Cane Sugar), Eggs, Contains Less than 2% of Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Salt, Natural Flavors, Annatto Extract (Color), Caramel Syrup: Sugar, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum.
Check Kozy Shack Creme Caramel Flan 4 Count - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kozy Shack Creme Caramel Flan 4 Count - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Kozy Shack Simply Well Rice Pudding Snack Cups, Gluten Free Dessert, 4 oz, 4 Count
Kozy Shack Pudding Chocolate Original Recipe Gluten Free - 22 Oz
Atkins Snack Bar, Caramel Chocolate Nut Roll Bar, Keto Friendly, 5 Count
KIND Gluten Free Caramel Almond & Sea Salt Snack Bars, Value Pack, 1.4 oz, 12 Count Box
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Singles Mini I.D.s Caramel Macchiato - 24 Count
Where to buy
Kozy Shack Creme Caramel Flan 4 Count - 16 Oz is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


