Is Kozy Shack Gluten Free Original Recipe Rice Pudding Snack Cups 6 Count Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
- eggs
- liquid egg-white
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Partially Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Tapioca, Liquid Egg-white, Modified Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavours, Salt, Annatto (Colour), Contains: Milk, Egg
Check Kozy Shack Gluten Free Original Recipe Rice Pudding Snack Cups 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kozy Shack Gluten Free Original Recipe Rice Pudding Snack Cups 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Kozy Shack Gluten Free Original Recipe Rice Pudding Snack Cups 6 Count is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


