Is Kozy Shack Original Recipe Rice Pudding - 4 Cups Soy Free?

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Rice, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Eggs, Salt, Natural Flavor, Reduced Fat Milk, Natural Flavor
Check Kozy Shack Original Recipe Rice Pudding - 4 Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kozy Shack Original Recipe Rice Pudding - 4 Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
Ben's Original Ready Rice Jasmine
Ben’s Original Ready Rice Spanish Style Rice
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Where to buy
Kozy Shack Original Recipe Rice Pudding - 4 Cups is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


